27 May 2024
- 19:1519:15, 27 May 2024 diff hist +61 Database: European Network of Centres for Pharmacoepidemiology and Pharmacovigilance (European Union) No edit summary
- 19:1319:13, 27 May 2024 diff hist −9 Database: Statistik Austria Patient Discharge (Austria) No edit summary Tag: Reverted
- 14:2414:24, 27 May 2024 diff hist +1 Data Dictionary: DATACube Deaths Registry No edit summary
- 14:2314:23, 27 May 2024 diff hist +20 Data Dictionary - INS Portugal No edit summary
- 14:2214:22, 27 May 2024 diff hist +20 Cancer Areas of Interest: Cancer Survival and Incidence in the Central Region of Portugal No edit summary
- 14:2114:21, 27 May 2024 diff hist +20 Available Data Dictionary: Database: Mortality by Malignant Neoplasms No edit summary
- 14:2114:21, 27 May 2024 diff hist +1 Data Dictionary - Mortality by malignant neoplasms Portugal No edit summary
- 14:2114:21, 27 May 2024 diff hist +18 Data Dictionary - Mortality by malignant neoplasms Portugal No edit summary
- 14:2114:21, 27 May 2024 diff hist +20 Cancer Areas of Interest: Hospital Morbidity Database No edit summary
- 14:2114:21, 27 May 2024 diff hist +20 Data dictionary: Hospital Morbidity Database No edit summary
- 14:2014:20, 27 May 2024 diff hist +20 Data Dictionary: National Health Interview Survey 2002 No edit summary
- 14:2014:20, 27 May 2024 diff hist +20 Data Dictionary: DHIR National Cancer Register No edit summary
- 14:1914:19, 27 May 2024 diff hist +20 Data Dictionary - Mortality by cause of death Luxembourg No edit summary
- 14:1914:19, 27 May 2024 diff hist +20 Data Dictionary RNC - Luxembourg No edit summary
- 14:1814:18, 27 May 2024 diff hist +21 Database: Disease Incidence and Prevalence (Lithuania) No edit summary
- 14:1814:18, 27 May 2024 diff hist +20 Data Dictionary: Database: Activities of in-patient beds No edit summary
- 14:1614:16, 27 May 2024 diff hist +20 Available Data Dictionary: Vital Statiscs - Ireland No edit summary
- 14:1514:15, 27 May 2024 diff hist +20 Data Dictionary: Vital Statiscs - Ireland No edit summary
- 14:1514:15, 27 May 2024 diff hist +20 Data Dictionary: National Cancer Registry No edit summary
- 14:1514:15, 27 May 2024 diff hist +20 Data Dictionary: Compilation: Department of Health Databases (CSO) No edit summary
- 14:1414:14, 27 May 2024 diff hist +20 Data Dictionary: European Population Health Survey - Hungary No edit summary
- 14:1314:13, 27 May 2024 diff hist +20 Data Dictionary: KSH Cause of Death Registry No edit summary
- 14:1314:13, 27 May 2024 diff hist +20 Cancer Areas of Interest: Nemzeti Rákregiszter Cancer Registry No edit summary
- 14:1214:12, 27 May 2024 diff hist +20 Data Dictionary: KSH Inpatient Service No edit summary
- 14:1214:12, 27 May 2024 diff hist +20 Data Dictionary: KSH Morbidity and Accidents Database No edit summary
- 14:1114:11, 27 May 2024 diff hist +20 Data Dictionary: Nationwide Registry of Childhood Hematological Malignancies and Solid Tumours (NARECHEM-ST) No edit summary
- 14:1014:10, 27 May 2024 diff hist +20 Data Dictionary: ELSTAT Cause of Death No edit summary
- 14:0814:08, 27 May 2024 diff hist +20 Data Dictionary: National Decade against Cancer - Survey No edit summary
- 14:0614:06, 27 May 2024 diff hist +20 Data Dictionary: Cause of Death Registry - Germany No edit summary
- 14:0614:06, 27 May 2024 diff hist +21 Database: ZfKD Cancer Registry (Germany) No edit summary
- 14:0514:05, 27 May 2024 diff hist +20 Cancer Areas of Interest: ZfKD Cancer Registry No edit summary
- 14:0514:05, 27 May 2024 diff hist +20 Data Dictionary: ZfkD Cancer Registry (Germany) No edit summary
- 14:0414:04, 27 May 2024 diff hist +20 Data Dictionary: Diagnosis Related Groups (DRG) Survey No edit summary
- 14:0314:03, 27 May 2024 diff hist −160 Oulu University Hospital →Learning Resources
- 13:4913:49, 27 May 2024 diff hist −214 Helsinki University Hospital Comprehensive Cancer Center →Learning Resources
- 13:4513:45, 27 May 2024 diff hist +20 Data Dictionary: ATBC Study No edit summary
- 13:4513:45, 27 May 2024 diff hist +20 Data Dictionary: Health 2000 and 2011 - Finland No edit summary
- 13:4513:45, 27 May 2024 diff hist +20 Data Dictionary: Finnish Mobile Clinic Examination No edit summary
- 13:4413:44, 27 May 2024 diff hist +20 Data Dictionary: National FinHealth 2017 Study No edit summary
- 13:4413:44, 27 May 2024 diff hist +20 Data Dictionary: FINRISK No edit summary
- 13:4413:44, 27 May 2024 diff hist +20 Data Dictionary: Register of Primary Health Care Visits No edit summary
- 13:4313:43, 27 May 2024 diff hist +20 Data Dictionary: Causes of death - Statistics Finland No edit summary
- 13:4313:43, 27 May 2024 diff hist +20 Data Dictionary: Finnish Cancer Registry No edit summary
- 13:4313:43, 27 May 2024 diff hist +20 Data Dictionary: Care Register for Health Care No edit summary
- 13:3913:39, 27 May 2024 diff hist +20 Data Dictionary: The Survey on Health, Ageing and Retirement in Europe (SHARE) - Estonia No edit summary
- 13:3813:38, 27 May 2024 diff hist +20 Data Dictionary: Andmebaas Cause of Death No edit summary
- 13:2613:26, 27 May 2024 diff hist +20 Data Dictionary: Estonian Health Insurance Fund (EHIF) Database No edit summary
- 13:2513:25, 27 May 2024 diff hist +20 Cancer areas of interest: Cancer Survivorship (Denmark) No edit summary
- 13:2413:24, 27 May 2024 diff hist +20 Cancer areas of interest - The Danish Cancer Register No edit summary
- 13:2413:24, 27 May 2024 diff hist +20 Data Dictionary - The Danish Cancer Register Denmark No edit summary